Skip to Calendar
Select a Year

Skip to Calendar
Feb
1

4:30 PM

7:00 PM

Basketball: Boys Jr. High vs. Tri-City United (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Tri-City United Comments: 7th grade 4:30 8th grade 5:30
Nicollet High School Gym- South (E-114)

Add to Calendar

Feb
1

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) vs. Jackson County Central High School">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Triangular Opponent: Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) vs. Jackson County Central High School">Multiple Schools
Fulda High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
1

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

Basketball: Girls B vs. GFW (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: GFW
GFW (Winthrop)

Add to Calendar

Feb
1

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. GFW (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: GFW Bus: 5:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
GFW (Winthrop)

Add to Calendar

Feb
2

5:00 PM

5:00 PM

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY), vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: Triangular Opponent: Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY), vs. Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted">Multiple Schools
Sibley East

Add to Calendar

Feb
5

5:45 PM

6:45 PM

Basketball: Girls C vs. GHEC-T-ML (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: GHEC-T-ML
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
5

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. GHEC-T-ML (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: GHEC-T-ML
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
6

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Basketball: Boys C vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) (Away)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY)
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary

Add to Calendar

Feb
6

4:30 PM

6:00 PM

Basketball: Boys Jr. High vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY)
Nicollet High School Gym- South (E-114)

Add to Calendar

Feb
6

5:45 PM

6:45 PM

Basketball: Boys B vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) (Away)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY)
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary

Add to Calendar

Feb
6

7:00 PM

9:00 PM

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) (Away)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Bus: 3:40PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary

Add to Calendar

Feb
8

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Basketball: Boys C vs. Alden-Conger (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Alden-Conger
Nicollet High School Gym- South (E-114)

Add to Calendar

Feb
8

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Basketball: Boys Jr. High vs. Alden-Conger (Away)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Alden-Conger Bus: 2:45PM Dismissal: Est.return: Comments: 7th Gr. 4:30 pm | 8th Gr. 5:30 pm
Alden-Conger High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
8

5:45 PM

6:45 PM

Basketball: Boys B vs. Alden-Conger (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Alden-Conger
Nicollet High School Gym- South (E-114)

Add to Calendar

Feb
8

5:45 PM

7:00 PM

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
8

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Alden-Conger (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Alden-Conger
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
8

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

Basketball: Girls C vs. Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons
Nicollet High School Gym- South (E-114)

Add to Calendar

Feb
9

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Basketball: Boys C vs. St. Clair (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: St. Clair
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
9

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Basketball: Boys Jr. High (Date Changed to 12-21-23) vs. St. Clair (Away)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: St. Clair
St. Clair HS

Add to Calendar

Feb
9

5:45 PM

6:45 PM

Basketball: Boys B vs. St. Clair (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: St. Clair
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
9

6:30 PM

8:00 PM

Basketball: Boys Jr. High vs. Immanuel Lutheran- Courtland (Away)
Type: Tournament Opponent: Immanuel Lutheran- Courtland
Immanuel Lutheran Courtland

Add to Calendar

Feb
9

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. St. Clair (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: St. Clair
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
10

12:00 AM

12:00 AM

Basketball: Boys Jr. High vs. Immanuel Lutheran- Courtland (Away)
Type: Tournament Opponent: Immanuel Lutheran- Courtland
Immanuel Lutheran Courtland

Add to Calendar

Feb
10

10:00 AM

10:00 AM

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) vs. WEM/JWP (Away)
Type: Tournament Opponent: Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) vs. WEM/JWP
Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton

Add to Calendar

Feb
10

12:00 PM

1:00 PM

Basketball: Boys C vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
10

1:15 PM

2:15 PM

Basketball: Boys B vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
10

2:30 PM

5:00 PM

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY) (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Le Sueur-Henderson (next SY)
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
12

5:45 PM

8:15 PM

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
12

5:45 PM

6:45 PM

Basketball: Girls B vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Nicollet High School Gym- South (E-114)

Add to Calendar

Feb
12

7:00 PM

8:00 PM

Basketball: Boys B vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Nicollet High School Gym- South (E-114)

Add to Calendar

Feb
12

7:00 PM

8:45 PM

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sleepy Eye Saint Mary's
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
15

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Basketball: Boys C vs. Cleveland (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Cleveland
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
15

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Basketball: Boys Jr. High (Cancelled) vs. Cleveland (Away)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Cleveland
Cleveland High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
15

5:45 PM

6:45 PM

Basketball: Boys B vs. Cleveland (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Cleveland
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
15

5:45 PM

6:45 PM

Basketball: Girls B vs. Sibley East (next SY) (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East (next SY)
Nicollet High School Gym- South (E-114)

Add to Calendar

Feb
15

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Cleveland (Home)
Type: Conference Game Opponent: Cleveland
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
15

7:00 PM

8:45 PM

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Sibley East (next SY) (Home)
Type: Game Opponent: Sibley East (next SY)
Nicollet High School Gym- South (E-114)

Add to Calendar

Feb
15

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Wrestling: Varsity (Cancelled) vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) vs. - (Away)
Type: Section Tournament Opponent: Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) vs. -
High Seed

Add to Calendar

Feb
16

6:00 PM

7:00 PM

Basketball: Girls B vs. Mt. Lake (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Mt. Lake
Comfrey

Add to Calendar

Feb
16

7:30 PM

7:30 PM

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Mt. Lake (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Mt. Lake Bus: 4:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Comfrey

Add to Calendar

Feb
17

2:00 PM

6:00 PM

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) vs. WEM/JWPWestfield Razorbacks'>Multiple Schools (Home)
Type: Section Tournament Opponent: Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) vs. WEM/JWPWestfield Razorbacks'>Multiple Schools
Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial Secondary

Add to Calendar

Feb
20

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Basketball: Boys C vs. United South Central (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: United South Central
United South Central

Add to Calendar

Feb
20

5:45 PM

7:00 PM

Basketball: Boys B vs. United South Central (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: United South Central
United South Central

Add to Calendar

Feb
20

7:15 PM

7:15 PM

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. United South Central (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: United South Central Bus: 3:00PM Dismissal: Est.return:
United South Central

Add to Calendar

Feb
21

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Alden-Conger GHEC-T-ML Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Loyola Catholic School Madelia Martin County West St. Clair">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: All Conference Meeting Opponent: Alden-Conger GHEC-T-ML Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Loyola Catholic School Madelia Martin County West St. Clair">Multiple Schools
Cleveland High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
21

7:00 PM

7:00 PM

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons GHEC-T-ML Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Loyola Catholic School Madelia Martin County West St. Clair">Multiple Schools (Away)
Type: All Conference Meeting Opponent: Alden-Conger/Glenville-Emmons GHEC-T-ML Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) Loyola Catholic School Madelia Martin County West St. Clair">Multiple Schools
Cleveland High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
22

7:00 PM

8:45 PM

Basketball: Girls Varsity vs. Cedar Mountain (Home)
Type: Section Tournament Opponent: Cedar Mountain
Nicollet High School Gym- North (C-112)

Add to Calendar

Feb
23

4:30 PM

5:30 PM

Basketball: Boys C vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
23

5:45 PM

6:45 PM

Basketball: Boys B vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Waterville-Elysian-Morristown
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
23

7:15 PM

7:15 PM

Basketball: Boys Varsity vs. Waterville-Elysian-Morristown (Away)
Type: Game Opponent: Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Bus: 3:15PM Dismissal: Est.return:
Waterville-Elysian-Morristown High School

Add to Calendar

Feb
24

10:00 AM

10:00 AM

Wrestling: Varsity vs. Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) vs. Blue Earth Area (Away)
Type: Section Tournament Opponent: Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial (next SY) vs. Blue Earth Area
Blue Earth Area HS

Add to Calendar